|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44261 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 1 | 44259 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A8 | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 2 | vs. | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 1 | 44262 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 1 | vs. | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | 0 | 44263 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A11 | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 0 | vs. | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 4 | 44260 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 1 | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 54010 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 2 | vs. | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44268 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A2 | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 1 | vs. | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 0 | 44267 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A10 | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 3 | 44270 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 3 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44272 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 2 | vs. | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 2 | 44276 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | | vs. | BYE | | 44271 | Lenzner Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | 2 | vs. | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 2 | 44273 | Richland Park | 01:00 PM | 14 | A6 vs A2 | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | 2 | vs. | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 6 | 44275 | Harmar Fields | 02:50 PM | 1 | A5 vs A11 | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 0 | vs. | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 2 | 44274 | Valley High Stadium | 03:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A9 | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 4 | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44278 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A1 | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 1 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | 1 | 44277 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 2 | vs. | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | 3 | 44282 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | | vs. | BYE | | 44281 | Valley High Stadium | 12:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 5 | vs. | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 0 | 44279 | Ross Elementary Turf Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 6 | vs. | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 2 | 44280 | Nike Site | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 10 | vs. | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44286 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 3 | vs. | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 1 | 44288 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | | vs. | BYE | | 44289 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | 6 | vs. | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 0 | 44283 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | 2 | vs. | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 2 | 44284 | Beeman Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 0 | vs. | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 1 | 44287 | Harmar Fields | 03:50 PM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 0 | vs. | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 12 | Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 52059 | Pine Park | 06:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | 2 | vs. | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44294 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | | vs. | BYE | | 44292 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A11 | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 1 | vs. | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 1 | 44295 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | | vs. | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | | 44290 | Route 910 Field | 02:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | 5 | vs. | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 0 | 44293 | Valley High Stadium | 05:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 4 | vs. | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 1 | 44291 | Ross Elementary Turf Field | 06:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 8 | vs. | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44298 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | 3 | vs. | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | 4 | 44300 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | | vs. | BYE | | 64019 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | 3 | vs. | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | 4 | 44296 | Fridley Field | 12:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | 0 | vs. | North Hills - G2007 Borne | 5 | 44297 | North Allegheny High School Stadium | 01:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | 1 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | 6 | 44299 | Harmar Fields | 01:50 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | 1 | vs. | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | 4 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44285 | Pine Park | 06:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 44301 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | Avonworth Soccer - U14 D6 Petrina | | vs. | Sewickley - Girls - 04/05/06 - U15/14/13 - Linge (D5) | | 44302 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | PRSC GU13D6-Williams | | vs. | Shaler Wilkins 11v11 U14G | | 44306 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE | Deer Lakes - GU14 - Geyser | | vs. | BYE | | 44305 | Valley High Stadium | 10:30 AM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | Tri-City - U14 Girls Fitzgerald | | vs. | FC-U14/U13G-D6-Lowe | | 44303 | Ross Elementary Turf Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | North Hills - G2007 Borne | | vs. | Harmar - GU14 - Haus | | 44304 | Deer Lakes High School Stadium Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Hampton.G.2004.D6.Gindlesperger | | vs. | NASC-U14G-D6-Tedesco | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|