|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21203 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Metzger(Ward) | 2 | vs. | HASC - U11B King | 0 | 21204 | Yough HS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Yough Tornadoes | 1F | vs. | White Oak Athl - B2008 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21206 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | HASC - U11B King | 1 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU11 | 2 | 21207 | Francis McClure Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | White Oak Athl - B2008 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Kiski Thunder-B U11 Holm | 1F | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21209 | Yough HS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Yough Tornadoes | 6 | vs. | HASC - U11B King | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21214 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | White Oak Athl - B2008 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Metzger(Ward) | 1F | 21213 | Universal Park | 04:40 PM | 5 | A4 vs A2 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU11 | 0 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 3 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21205 | Northmoreland Park | 06:30 PM | U12C | A3 vs A4 | Kiski Thunder-B U11 Holm | 3 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU11 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21216 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Metzger(Ward) | 3 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU11 | 5 | 21217 | Yough HS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Yough Tornadoes | 5 | vs. | Kiski Thunder-B U11 Holm | 1 | 21210 | Northmoreland Park | 06:00 PM | U12C | A3 vs A1 | Kiski Thunder-B U11 Holm | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Metzger(Ward) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21218 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | HASC - U11B King | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Metzger(Ward) | 2 | 21219 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | White Oak Athl - B2008 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 1F | 21220 | Universal Park | 04:00 PM | 5 | A4 vs A3 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU11 | 1 | vs. | Kiski Thunder-B U11 Holm | 3 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21211 | Universal Park | 06:45 PM | 5 | A4 vs A5 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU11 | 10 | vs. | White Oak Athl - B2008 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21223 | Yough HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Yough Tornadoes | 5 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Metzger(Ward) | 3 | 21222 | Northmoreland Park | 01:00 PM | U12D | A3 vs A5 | Kiski Thunder-B U11 Holm | 5 | vs. | White Oak Athl - B2008 | 0 | 21221 | Universal Park | 05:30 PM | 5 | A4 vs A6 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU11 | 4 | vs. | HASC - U11B King | 2 | Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21215 | Swede Hill | 06:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | HASC - U11B King | 1F | vs. | White Oak Athl - B2008 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21212 | Northmoreland Park | 06:30 PM | U12C | A3 vs A6 | Kiski Thunder-B U11 Holm | 5 | vs. | HASC - U11B King | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 21208 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008-Metzger(Ward) | 1 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 10 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|