|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2196 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Baldwin Boys 00-01 | 6 | vs. | Canon-Mac B14 Thal United | 0 | 2202 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | Chartiers Val - BU14 - DiLuca | 2 | vs. | South Park T-BU14-5 (Mannheimer) | 4 | 2232 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | Fayette County U14B D5 Eadie | 2 | vs. | Ringgold-Parsons-D14B | 1 | 2224 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Jag U-Bertha-U14B5 | 4 | vs. | Peters Twp - Donina - BU14 | 0 | 2217 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Montour-Dewit-U14B-D5 | 3 | vs. | WCYSA - Bville Sheranek | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2212 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Baldwin Boys 00-01 | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Val - BU14 - DiLuca | 0 | 2195 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Canon-Mac B14 Thal United | 3 | vs. | Fayette County U14B D5 Eadie | 3 | 2230 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10 | Jag U-Bertha-U14B5 | 3 | vs. | South Park T-BU14-5 (Mannheimer) | 1 | 2200 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | Montour-Dewit-U14B-D5 | 1 | vs. | Ringgold-Parsons-D14B | 1 | 2228 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | WCYSA - Bville Sheranek | 6 | vs. | Peters Twp - Donina - BU14 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2223 | Evans Field | 05:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | South Park T-BU14-5 (Mannheimer) | 1 | vs. | Fayette County U14B D5 Eadie | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, April 27, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2210 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Fayette County U14B D5 Eadie | 1 | vs. | Baldwin Boys 00-01 | 1 | 2211 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Montour-Dewit-U14B-D5 | 1 | vs. | Canon-Mac B14 Thal United | 0 | 2208 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Peters Twp - Donina - BU14 | 0 | vs. | Ringgold-Parsons-D14B | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, May 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2225 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Baldwin Boys 00-01 | 0 | vs. | Jag U-Bertha-U14B5 | 0 | 2206 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Chartiers Val - BU14 - DiLuca | 3 | vs. | WCYSA - Bville Sheranek | 1 | 2205 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Fayette County U14B D5 Eadie | 1 | vs. | Montour-Dewit-U14B-D5 | 0 | 2203 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Peters Twp - Donina - BU14 | 1 | vs. | Canon-Mac B14 Thal United | 0 | 2199 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Ringgold-Parsons-D14B | | vs. | South Park T-BU14-5 (Mannheimer) | | Bracket - Sunday, May 11, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2204 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Ringgold-Parsons-D14B | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Val - BU14 - DiLuca | 0 | 2229 | Evans Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | South Park T-BU14-5 (Mannheimer) | 1 | vs. | Canon-Mac B14 Thal United | 2 | 2198 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Montour-Dewit-U14B-D5 | 3 | vs. | Baldwin Boys 00-01 | 0 | 2233 | Peters Tnshp HS | 04:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Peters Twp - Donina - BU14 | 0 | vs. | Fayette County U14B D5 Eadie | 3 | 2218 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | WCYSA - Bville Sheranek | 0 | vs. | Jag U-Bertha-U14B5 | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, May 18, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2221 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Jag U-Bertha-U14B5 | 1 | vs. | Ringgold-Parsons-D14B | 1 | 2227 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Canon-Mac B14 Thal United | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Val - BU14 - DiLuca | 1 | 2201 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | WCYSA - Bville Sheranek | 1 | vs. | Baldwin Boys 00-01 | 5 | Bracket - Monday, May 19, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2219 | Elm Grove Field | 07:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Peters Twp - Donina - BU14 | 0 | vs. | Montour-Dewit-U14B-D5 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, June 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2222 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Ringgold-Parsons-D14B | | vs. | WCYSA - Bville Sheranek | | 2220 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Canon-Mac B14 Thal United | 0 | vs. | Jag U-Bertha-U14B5 | 3 | 2197 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Chartiers Val - BU14 - DiLuca | 3 | vs. | Fayette County U14B D5 Eadie | 1 | 2213 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Baldwin Boys 00-01 | 5 | vs. | Peters Twp - Donina - BU14 | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 03, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2209 | Evans Field | 06:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | South Park T-BU14-5 (Mannheimer) | 0 | vs. | Montour-Dewit-U14B-D5 | 7 | Bracket - Thursday, June 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2207 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A10 | WCYSA - Bville Sheranek | 1 | vs. | South Park T-BU14-5 (Mannheimer) | 0 | Bracket - Friday, June 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2234 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Jag U-Bertha-U14B5 | 6 | vs. | Chartiers Val - BU14 - DiLuca | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2214 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Canon-Mac B14 Thal United | | vs. | WCYSA - Bville Sheranek | | 2216 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Chartiers Val - BU14 - DiLuca | 1 | vs. | Montour-Dewit-U14B-D5 | 2 | 2231 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Ringgold-Parsons-D14B | 1 | vs. | Baldwin Boys 00-01 | 3 | 2215 | Evans Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | South Park T-BU14-5 (Mannheimer) | 5 | vs. | Peters Twp - Donina - BU14 | 1 | 2226 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Fayette County U14B D5 Eadie | | vs. | Jag U-Bertha-U14B5 | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|