|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875671 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | CMYSA D6 Girls U9 Phenneger | | vs. | BYE | | 875668 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A14 | Jaguars United Marcinko U9 Girls | 3 | vs. | USC - GU09 - Stutzman | 1 | 875674 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A11 | Moon Area Soccer - G2009 WHITE - DeLuca | 7 | vs. | Peters Twp Sherry/Douglas 09/10 GU10 Black | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875682 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A11 | Bethel Park - G2010 - bp Spirit | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp Sherry/Douglas 09/10 GU10 Black | 2 | 875680 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | Peters Twp Montgomery 10 GU9 White | 2 | vs. | CMYSA D6 Girls U9 Phenneger | 4 | 875675 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A9 | South Fayette Freeman U10 Girls | 0 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U9G - Kuhlman - Blue | 4 | 875681 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A8 | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009-D6 - Bulger Maroon | 6 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - G2009 WHITE - DeLuca | 0 | 875676 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A7 | USC - GU09 - Stutzman | 5 | vs. | Montour - G2009 | 0 | 875679 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A6 | USC - GU10 - Uffelman | 9 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon -U10G - Williams - White | 0 | 875677 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A4 | Burgettstown - G2009 - U10 -Girls - Lomabrdi | 2 | vs. | FC Wheeling | 0 | 875678 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U9 Girls | | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875685 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | Peters Twp Sherry/Douglas 09/10 GU10 Black | 2 | vs. | South Fayette Freeman U10 Girls | 2 | 875684 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Jaguars United Marcinko U9 Girls | | vs. | CMYSA D6 Girls U9 Phenneger | | 875687 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Montour - G2009 | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875698 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Bethel Park - G2010 - bp Spirit | 0 | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U9 Girls | 2 | 875695 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A14 | Peters Twp Sherry/Douglas 09/10 GU10 Black | 5 | vs. | USC - GU09 - Stutzman | 1 | 875692 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A13 | South Fayette Freeman U10 Girls | 0 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009-D6 - Bulger Maroon | 7 | 875693 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | CMYSA D6 Girls U9 Phenneger | 7 | vs. | Montour - G2009 | 0 | 875697 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Mt. Lebanon -U10G - Williams - White | 1 | vs. | FC Wheeling | 3 | 875691 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Moon Area Soccer - G2009 WHITE - DeLuca | 6 | vs. | Burgettstown - G2009 - U10 -Girls - Lomabrdi | 2 | 875690 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A14 | Mt. Lebanon - U9G - Kuhlman - Blue | 1 | vs. | USC - GU09 - Stutzman | 0 | 875696 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U9G - Kuhlman - Blue | | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875701 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Bethel Park - G2010 - bp Spirit | 2 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon -U10G - Williams - White | 0 | 875702 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A15 | South Fayette Freeman U10 Girls | 2 | vs. | USC - GU10 - Uffelman | 7 | 875706 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | Burgettstown - G2009 - U10 -Girls - Lomabrdi | 0 | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery 10 GU9 White | 2 | 875699 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | CMYSA D6 Girls U9 Phenneger | 4 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U9G - Kuhlman - Blue | 4 | 875705 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | FC Wheeling | 1 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - G2009 WHITE - DeLuca | 3 | 875703 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A11 | BYE | | vs. | Peters Twp Sherry/Douglas 09/10 GU10 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875710 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs BYE | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009-D6 - Bulger Maroon | | vs. | BYE | | 875709 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A15 | USC - GU09 - Stutzman | 2 | vs. | USC - GU10 - Uffelman | 7 | 875707 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A12 | Burgettstown - G2009 - U10 -Girls - Lomabrdi | 2 | vs. | South Fayette Freeman U10 Girls | 3 | 875708 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A11 | CMYSA D6 Girls U9 Phenneger | 6 | vs. | Peters Twp Sherry/Douglas 09/10 GU10 Black | 1 | 875713 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | FC Wheeling | 1 | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery 10 GU9 White | 3 | 875711 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A9 | Jaguars United Marcinko U9 Girls | 1 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U9G - Kuhlman - Blue | 1 | 875669 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A13 | Mt. Lebanon -U10G - Williams - White | 4 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009-D6 - Bulger Maroon | 11 | 875714 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Montour - G2009 | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2010 - bp Spirit | 3 | 875712 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Moon Area Soccer - G2009 WHITE - DeLuca | 1 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon -U10G - Williams - White | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875694 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A10 | USC - GU10 - Uffelman | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery 10 GU9 White | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875716 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A5 | Peters Twp Sherry/Douglas 09/10 GU10 Black | 3 | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U9 Girls | 7 | 875683 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A15 | Moon Area Soccer - G2009 WHITE - DeLuca | 3 | vs. | USC - GU10 - Uffelman | 2 | Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875667 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Burgettstown - G2009 - U10 -Girls - Lomabrdi | 2 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2010 - bp Spirit | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875688 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | FC Wheeling | 3 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2010 - bp Spirit | 0 | 875673 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A15 | FC Wheeling | 3 | vs. | USC - GU10 - Uffelman | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875718 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Bethel Park - G2010 - bp Spirit | 0 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - G2009 WHITE - DeLuca | 6 | 875722 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Peters Twp Montgomery 10 GU9 White | 4 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon -U10G - Williams - White | 0 | 875715 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | South Fayette Freeman U10 Girls | 1 | vs. | FC Wheeling | 4 | 875700 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A14 | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009-D6 - Bulger Maroon | 8 | vs. | USC - GU09 - Stutzman | 2 | 875719 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A3 | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009-D6 - Bulger Maroon | 8 | vs. | CMYSA D6 Girls U9 Phenneger | 2 | 875717 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A2 | USC - GU09 - Stutzman | 2 | vs. | Burgettstown - G2009 - U10 -Girls - Lomabrdi | 1 | 875721 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs BYE | USC - GU10 - Uffelman | | vs. | BYE | | 875686 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Mt. Lebanon -U10G - Williams - White | 2 | vs. | Burgettstown - G2009 - U10 -Girls - Lomabrdi | 3 | 875720 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Mt. Lebanon - U9G - Kuhlman - Blue | 16 | vs. | Montour - G2009 | 1 | 875672 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Mt. Lebanon - U9G - Kuhlman - Blue | 3 | vs. | Peters Twp Montgomery 10 GU9 White | 0 | 875704 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Montour - G2009 | 0 | vs. | Jaguars United Marcinko U9 Girls | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875689 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A13 | Peters Twp Montgomery 10 GU9 White | 0 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009-D6 - Bulger Maroon | 2 | 875725 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | Peters Twp Montgomery 10 GU9 White | 1 | vs. | Moon Area Soccer - G2009 WHITE - DeLuca | 1 | 875724 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | Peters Twp Sherry/Douglas 09/10 GU10 Black | 2 | vs. | Montour - G2009 | 0 | 875727 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A3 | USC - GU10 - Uffelman | 5 | vs. | CMYSA D6 Girls U9 Phenneger | 3 | 875729 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A13 | Jaguars United Marcinko U9 Girls | 0 | vs. | Steel Valley Soccer Club - G2009-D6 - Bulger Maroon | 5 | 875730 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | Mt. Lebanon -U10G - Williams - White | | vs. | South Fayette Freeman U10 Girls | | 875728 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Mt. Lebanon - U9G - Kuhlman - Blue | 5 | vs. | Bethel Park - G2010 - bp Spirit | 2 | 875726 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | | vs. | Burgettstown - G2009 - U10 -Girls - Lomabrdi | | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875723 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A14 vs A4 | USC - GU09 - Stutzman | | vs. | FC Wheeling | | 875670 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A12 | Montour - G2009 | 2 | vs. | South Fayette Freeman U10 Girls | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|