|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 702979 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Titusville Soccer Club - B18 | 2 | vs. | Meadville Area B18/19 | 9 | 702981 | Oil City High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Oil Region - BU19 | 1 | vs. | MAYSA - B18 | 2 | 702980 | Kinzua Fields | 03:30 PM | 4 | A1 vs A2 | Kinzua - BU19 Wenger | 6 | vs. | Penncrest - B19 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 702984 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A3 | Kinzua - BU19 Wenger | 6 | vs. | Titusville Soccer Club - B18 | 1 | 702983 | Oil City High School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Oil Region - BU19 | 3 | vs. | Penncrest - B19 | 1 | 702982 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 05:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | MAYSA - B18 | 0 | vs. | Meadville Area B18/19 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 702986 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Oil Region - BU19 | 1 | vs. | Kinzua - BU19 Wenger | 4 | 702985 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 05:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | MAYSA - B18 | 9 | vs. | Titusville Soccer Club - B18 | 2 | 702987 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Bender Field | 05:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Meadville Area B18/19 | 4 | vs. | Penncrest - B19 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 702989 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Bender Field | 05:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Meadville Area B18/19 | 2 | vs. | Oil Region - BU19 | 6 | 702988 | Kinzua Fields | 03:30 PM | 4 | A1 vs A5 | Kinzua - BU19 Wenger | 4 | vs. | MAYSA - B18 | 0 | 702990 | Penncrest Fields | 03:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Penncrest - B19 | 5 | vs. | Titusville Soccer Club - B18 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 702993 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Titusville Soccer Club - B18 | 2 | vs. | Oil Region - BU19 | 9 | 702991 | Penncrest Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Penncrest - B19 | 2 | vs. | MAYSA - B18 | 5 | 702992 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Bender Field | 04:45 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Meadville Area B18/19 | 4 | vs. | Kinzua - BU19 Wenger | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 702995 | Penncrest Fields | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Penncrest - B19 | 1 | vs. | Kinzua - BU19 Wenger | 3 | 702994 | Meadville Area Soccer Club - Bender Field | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Meadville Area B18/19 | 10 | vs. | Titusville Soccer Club - B18 | 0 | 702996 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 03:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | MAYSA - B18 | 1 | vs. | Oil Region - BU19 | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 702999 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Titusville Soccer Club - B18 | | vs. | Kinzua - BU19 Wenger | | 702998 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Oil Region - BU19 | 7 | vs. | Penncrest - B19 | 1 | 702997 | Mercer - Cool Springs Fields | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | MAYSA - B18 | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area B18/19 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, June 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 703001 | Kinzua Fields | 01:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A4 | Kinzua - BU19 Wenger | 3 | vs. | Oil Region - BU19 | 2 | 703002 | Penncrest Fields | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Penncrest - B19 | 1 | vs. | Meadville Area B18/19 | 3 | 703000 | Titusville-Nate Zdarko Field | 05:45 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Titusville Soccer Club - B18 | 1 | vs. | MAYSA - B18 | 11 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|