|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20201 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | 1 | vs. | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | 3 | 20200 | Middle Road (Rear) | 01:45 AM | 15 | A2 vs A7 | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | 2 | vs. | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | 2 | 20199 | Meadow Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | 1 | vs. | Hampton.G.2009.D5.Shane | 6 | 20202 | McKinney Front | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | 1 | vs. | North Hills - G2008 Katz | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20203 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | 1 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | 1 | 20206 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | | 20204 | Denny Field | 04:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | 6 | vs. | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20210 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | | vs. | BYE | | 20208 | Middle Road (Rear) | 01:45 PM | 15 | A2 vs A5 | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | 1 | vs. | North Hills - G2008 Katz | 4 | 20209 | Hampton Main | 02:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | 1 | vs. | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | 3 | Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20205 | Reis Run Soccer Complex | 06:15 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | North Hills - G2008 Katz | 7 | vs. | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20214 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | 2 | vs. | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | 4 | 20213 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | | 20211 | Reis Run Lower Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | North Hills - G2008 Katz | 11 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | 2 | 20212 | McKinney Front | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | 3 | vs. | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20218 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | | vs. | BYE | | 20215 | Ohio Twp Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A4 | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | 0 | vs. | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | 7 | 20216 | Middle Road (Rear) | 03:15 PM | 15 | A2 vs A3 | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | | vs. | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20220 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | | vs. | BYE | | 20222 | Denny Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | 9 | vs. | North Hills - G2008 Katz | 2 | 20219 | Hampton Main | 02:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A1 | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | 6 | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | 2 | 20221 | McKinney Front | 02:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | | vs. | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | | Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20217 | Reis Run Lower Field | 06:15 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | North Hills - G2008 Katz | | vs. | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | | Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20207 | Ohio Twp Park | 06:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A6 | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | | vs. | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20226 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | North Hills - G2008 Katz | | 20225 | McKinney Front | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | | vs. | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | | 20223 | Ohio Twp Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A2 | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | 2 | vs. | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | 1 | 20224 | Harmar Twp. Park | 04:50 PM | 10 | A7 vs A3 | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | | vs. | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 20230 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Harmar - GU11 - Derringer | | 20228 | Reis Run Lower Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | North Hills - G2008 Katz | | vs. | FC-U11G-D6-Sloss | | 20227 | McKinney Front | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | NASC-U12G-D6-Herr | | vs. | Hampton.G.2007.D6.Baker | | 20229 | Denny Field | 02:40 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Shaler Paladin D6 U12G | | vs. | Avonworth Soccer - U12 D6 Van Mater | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|